SCA Current Agents

SCA Current Agents

4Nations International
Mr. Komal Raj Pathak
Level 17, Suite 32, 327-329 Pitt Street
SYDNEY NSW 2000 Australia
02 9267 3660
komal.pathak@4nations.com.au

Abroad Study Pty Ltd
Ms. Nikki Chiu
Suite 332, Level 3, 401 Sussex St,
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02)92113490
info@abroad.com.au
www.abroad.com.au

AC Overseas Student Centre
Mr. Benge Lin
Suite1608, 87-89 Liverpool St.
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02) 9283 6868
acosc@hotmail.com
http://acosc.com.au

Academia international Counselling PTY LTD
Ms.Olivia Wongsiranon
Room no.112 Level 1, 413-415 Sussexx St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02)9211 5554
academiaintercounselling@gmail.com

Access Student Service Centre
Mr. James Zhong
1104/370, Pitt St,
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02)9267 9888
zhongjames@hotmail.com

ACE Recruitment
Mr. Ricky Park
# 401, 36, Ywomyang-ro,
Buk-gu Gwangju 61077 Korea
82-1600 9826
webmaster@acerecruit.co.kr

Agape Student Services
Mrs. Stefannie Costa
Suite2, Level 14 309 Kent Street
SYDNEY NSW 2000 Australia
02 9992 8038
0414 390 808
scosta@agapestudet.com.au

Alpha Education & Migration Consulting
Ms. Jing Ma
Suite 5, Level 3, 377 Sussex St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02)92629496
janet.ma1827@gmail.com

Amy Migration Service
Ms. Amy Lee
Suite 502, 265 Castlereagh Street
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02) 9267 9869
amymigration@hotmail.com

Aohua Studying Abroad Co. Fuzhou China
Mr. Peter Yan
508 Zhongfu Plazza, No.92 Dongjie
Fuzhou city Fujian China
2162156252@qq.com

Arora Foreign Education Consultant
Mr. Quinci Sehgal
MG Road, Ernakilam, Cochin, INDIA
91 88729 28715
afecindia.offer@gmail.com

Asian International Education & Migration Pvt Ltd
Mr. Bheshraj Raj
Chulbule Marg, Banbari (opp. of Australian Embassy),
Maharajgunj 03, KATHMANDU Nepal
(977)1437931
info@asian.edu.np

Aster Foreign Education Consultants
Mr. Arpit Mehan
S.C.O, 129-130, Level 4, Sector 17-C
CHANDIGARH INDIA
9988899350
asterconsultants1@gmail.com

Au Educational Tour
Mr. Chris Lu
Suite23, 12 railway Parade
BURWOOD NSW 2134
0416550168
aueducationaltour@outlook.com
https://www.facebook.com/aueducationaltour

AU Road Education Pty Ltd
Ms. Lucein Lu
Level 7/89, York St,
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(040)2598023
lucein.lu@auroadedu.org

Ausity International Service Group Pty Ltd
Mr. Lei Wang
Suite 28, Level 4, 301 Castlereagh street
SYDNEY NSW 2000 Australia
0425 120 888
richard@ausity.com.au

Ausky Visa Solutions
Ms. Monica Yueming Hao
7/1-3 Trelawney St,
EASTWOOD, NSW 2122
043 363 5828
student.ausky@gmail.com

Aus-China International Service Centre
Ms. Yvonne McArthur
Suite 18, Level 2, 127-141 Forest rd,
HURTSVILLE NSW 2220
(02)95802598
director@acsg.org.au
http://acsg.org.au

Auslearn
Ms. Zhe Zhe (Michelle) Law
Unit 8, 148 Rowe Street
Eastwood NSW 2134 Australia
0416 952 668
auslearn.au@gmail.com

Aussie Pathway Consultancy
Mrs.Santosh RANI
1st Floor, Sangrur Tyres, Mehlan Road,
Sangrur-148001 PUNJAB India
946 600 0221
aussie.pathway@gmail.com

Aussie Study Center (Thailand)
Mr. Gap Yuttachai
Level 1, Suite 112/413-415 Sussex Street
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02) 9211 5554
admin@aussiethailand.com
https://www.facebook.com/aussiethailand

Australia H&J Pty Ltd
Mr. Mi Zhou
Level 7, Queen St
MELBOURNE VIC 3000
0396708870
info@hjgroup.com.au

AUssieYouTOO
Ms.Natalia Guarin
6/4 Firewheel Place,
BYRON BAY, NSW 2481
info@aussieyoutoo.com

Australia Visa Link PTY LTD
Mr. Tianwen Ye
Suite 2, Level 5/190 Queen St,
MELBOURNE QLD 3000
(039) 670 6660
accounts@ozvisalink.com
http://ozvisalink.com

AUSTRALIA X-VENTURE CORPORATION
Ms. Yvonne Lei
L 1/4 Railway Pde,
BURWOOD NSW 2134
(02)97154733
xv@axvco.com

Australian & New Zealand International Education Centre
Ms. Yvonne McArthur
Suite717, 368 Sussex St
SYDNEY NSW 2000 Australia
0400812889

Australian College Information Centre
Mr. John Zhang
Level 5, 580 George St,
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02)92863799
international@acic.com.au

Australian Information Center
Mr. Gabriel Valloreia
202, 2, 22 Market Street
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02) 8385 7410
gabriel@aicstudy.com
http://www.aicstudy.com

Australian Integrity Group Pty ltd
Mr. Frank Wang
Level 3, 191 Clarence St
SYDNEY NSW 2000 Australia
0430534390
auintegrity@gmail.com

Australian International Learning
Mr.Nathan Hamad
171, Davies Rd,
PADSTOW NSW 2211
Australia

Australian Study Solutions Pty Ltd
Mr. Claudio Scamporilino
Suite 603, Level 6, 307 Pitt St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(03) 9939 7292, 0449 646 811
australianstudysol.marketing@gmail.com

Austrend People
Mr. Adam Chen
211/1, Katherine St,
CHATSWOOD NSW 2067
0282068833, 028073123
adam.chen@austrend.com.au
http://austrend.com.au

BADA Group PTY LTD
Ms. Sandy Kwon
Level 2, Suite 202, 630 George Street
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02) 9267 2200
marketing@badadu.com
www.badaedu.com

Bestway Consulting PTY LTD
Ms Susan Choi
Suite 704, North Tower, 1-5 Railway St
CHATSWOOD NSW 2067
(02) 8034 6819
bestwayaus@gmail.com

BH Education
Ms. Jenny
Level 2, Suite 104, 325 Pitt St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02)80688653, 0432654112
j.choi@auskogroup.net

Blue Education
Ms. Bonnie Chiang
376, Severin St, Parramatta Park
QUEENSLAND QLD 4870
0402258296
bonnie.chiang@blueeducation.com.au
https://www.blueeducation.com.au

BMW Educational Consultancy
Mr. Mani Silwal
Suite 3, Level 1, 49-51 York St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
0280941406
bmwnepal@hotmail.com, info@bmwconsultancy.com
http://bmwconsultancy.com

Boss Education & Visa Pty Ltd
Mr. Suttirak Sarovat
85/515 Kent St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
0430855795
bosseducation2011@hotmail.com,
bosseducation2011@gmail.com

Bravo Education
Mr. Soo Ha
Suite 104, Level 1, 377 Sussex St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02)92831855
info@bravoedu.com

Bridge Blue Pty Ltd
Mr. Peter Kovach
Suite 3, lv2, 137-139 Barthust St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(029) 269 0110
study@bridgeblueglobal.com
http://www.bridgeblueglobal.com

Canada_Australia Internationa Group
Holley Wang
Suite 607, 368 Sussex Street,
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02)92610568
ca_int@yahoo.com.au

Century21 Student Service Centre
Mr. PeiYu George Cui
Suite 1003 Level 10, 370 Pitt St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
0292676047
info@ct21.com.au
http://ct21.com.au

Chiao Education
Ms. Alina Huang
11F-6, No.193 Changde Rd, Sec Z,
Datung district Taipei City Taiwan
(886)910365921
mailnatehuang@gmail.com

CTV Group Australian Pty Ltd
Mr Jeray ZHANG
Level 3, 14 Railway Parade
BURWOOD NSW 2134
(02)90168520
jerayzlm@hotmail.com

Cubecorp Education and Migration Pty Ltd
Ms. Susan Zhao
Level9,99 Bathurst St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
0292680588
susan.zhao@cubecorp.com
https://www.cubecorp.com

D2K Mate
Mr. Brian Yeon
Level 1, 372 Pitt Street
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02) 9264 8899
edu@dekclub.com
http://d2kmate.com

DOWNUNDER EDUCATION CO,. LTD.
Mrs.Yosaeng Sawangsaen
72/14 office4, Moo6, Rangsit-Pathum Rd,
Bangpoon, Muang
PathumThani 12000 Thailand
(086) 668 2814
director.due@gmail.com

Dragon Horse
Mr. Khor Guik Hwa
36, jalan Alma jaya 3, Taman Nirwana 14000
bukit Mertajam, pulau Pinang
Malasia
(60)135336300
dragonhorse2017@gmail.com

DW Education Dream World Education
Mr. Doowon (Eric) Kim
Suite 2, Level 4, 85 Queen St
MELBOURNE VIC 3000
385296134
contact@dweducation.net

Easy Education Pty Ltd
Mr. Shivendra Singh
74, Glenmore Ridge Drive,
GLENMORE PARK, NSW 2745
0401684622
shivendra@digitalorigin.com.au

Edu Mate Australia
Ms. Kristy Go
Level 1, Suite 646, 311-315 Castlereagh Street
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02) 9281 7300
kristy@edumates.com.au
www.edumates.com.au

EDU Planner
Jamie Shin
1211 Platinnm B/D, 156 Jeokseondong, Jongnogu,
SEOUL KOREA SOUTH
8227359446
jamie@eduplanner.net

Edu Travel Group
Natalie Campos
Suite 206, 343 Little Collins Street,
MELBOURNE, VIC 3000
(03) 99435022
info@edutravelgroup.com.au

Education Planet Pty LTD
Hira Kandel
Suite 504A, Level 5, 32 york St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(041)316 0696
hira.kandel@eplanetaustralia.com.au

Educonnecting
Mr. Jorge Gomez
Level 4, Suite 404, 33 York Street
SYDNEY NSW 2000
0451 825 188
info@educonnecting.com
www.educonnecting.com/en

EMIC International Consultancy Pty Ltd.
Mr. Hans Huang
Suite 9, Level 8, 66 Goulbourn St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02) 80060102
emic.hans@hotmail.com

Fusion Oz
Mr. David Zhang
Suite 803, 32 York St,
SYDNEY NSW 2000
0433241857
david@fusionoz.com

Get It Edu Pty Ltd
Ms. Amen Sin
19 Everton Rd
STRATHFIELD NSW 2135
0431644141
info@getitedu.com

Global Company
Jangmi Son
502, 23 Gukhoe-daero 68-gil,
Yeongdeungpo-gu
Seoul Korea
(+82) 02 2038 9227
rushinna@naver.com

Global Education & Immigration Centre
Ms. Grace Yang Shen
Suite 309-311, 401 Sussex Street
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02) 9281 6299
admin@geic.acom.au
http://www.geic.com.au/en

Globalink Group PTY LTD
Mr. Benny Wong
702/97-99 Bathurst Street
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02) 8964 5618
application@global-link.com.au
www.global-link.com.au

Golden Edu
Suite 4A-B, Level 1,
1-17 Elsie St
BURWOOD NSW 2134
0403228207
info@goldenedu.com.au
http://www.goldenedu.com

Gateway Nepal Education Consultancy
Mr. Roshan Kharel
Level 2 Siddhi Binayak Building,
Putalisadak KATHMANDU, Nepal
(977)14248126
roshan@gatewayeducation.com.np

Hennessy Australia Education Service Pty. Ltd
(Heaps Student Consulting)
Eric Leong
1 Warratta Place,
OATLANDS NSW 2117
(02)80066822
hennessyaustralia@gmail.com

Hope Education
Mr. Satawat Tatasut
34/515 Kent St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
0466 965 996
info@hope-edu.net

J & Y International Centre
Mr.Jieyi Zhu
225/368 Sussex St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
04229722877
andrew13575@hotmail.com

Jun Glory Immigration&Education Service Centre
Mrs.Jenny
Suite 607 Level L 6 368 Sussex St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02) 9283 0946
narennaxi@gmail.com

IMMI2 Australia
Mr.Lanshan GAO
50/650 George St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02) 8542 4040
info@immi2australia.com.au

International Education Worldwide Co., Ltd.(IEW)
Mr.Chantima Prayoonthong
Wireless Road, Lumpini Bangkok
10330 Thailand
chantima@iew.co.th

ISSO AOFRIEND Aussy Pty Ltd
Mr. Jason CUI
Suit 32 Lv 6, 591 George St.
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02) 8387 4955
aofriendau@gmail.com

iStudy Aus
Mr. Bryan
Level 1 , 86 Wentworth Avenue
Surry Hills NSW 2010
(02)92116696
0451 414 296
admin@istudyaus.com

Jian an Overseas
Ms. Alice Chan
No.1312 C building LeMin New Town,
Kowloon, Hong Kong
(85)296015117
goodluck366@sohu.com

JT Education
Ke Zhang
Suite 2601/Block3 Dongfang Plaza,
South 2nd Ring Road
Bellin China
kevin@jteducation.com.cn

Jun Study Care
Mr. Michale Jun
Level 3. 321 Pitt St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02) 9264 9278
jun_study@hotmail.com

Jung Education PTY LTD
Mr. Jay Jung
801B Rhodes waterside, 1 rider bouleevard
RHODES NSW 2138
(02) 9264 0878
info@jungedu.com.au
https://www.facebook.com/jungeducation

KAD International Pty Ltd
Ms. Shirley Wang
Suite 504, 431-439 Sussexx St,
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02)92812610
shirley.migration@gmail.com

Kangaroo Global
Mr. Tajveed Alam
Suite 2, Level 1 14 Railwat Parade
BURWOOD NSW 2134 Australia
+61 297443383
tajveed@kangarooeducation.com.au

Kangaroo Education Foundation (Education & Visa Services)
Mr. Anil Uprety
Suite 410 Level 4, 368 Sussex Street
SYDNEY NSW 2000
0450 490 383
anil@kangarooedu.com

KH Sydney
Mr. Yong Nam Lee
104 Bulli Road
OLD Toongabbie NSW 2146
(02) 9266 0059
sydney@khuhak.kr
http://www.khuhak.com

Korean Education Information Centre (KEIC)
Mr. William Choi
Level 1, Suite 1A, 11 The Boulevarde
STRATHFIELD NSW 2135
(09) 764 2233
keic@bigpond.com.au
http://www.hanhouhak.com

Link2world PTY LTD
Mr. Andre Costa Nero
Rua Almirante Tamandare 264
Santo Andre 09040-040 SP
Brazil Sao Paulo, Brazil
+55 48 9 9634 5664
enrollments@link2world.com.br

Luxe Migration and Visas Pty Ltd
Mr. John Nicholas Cruz
Suite13-14, Level 3, Railway parade
BURWOOD NSW 2134 Australia
(02)87452642
info@luxemigrationvisa.com

Mentor Migration and Education Services
Mr. Keshab Joshi
13H Level 3, 325 Pitt St,
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(029)2615513
info@mentormigration.com.au

Miao-yin TSAI
Ms. Vicky Tsai
50/13-15 Hassal Street
PARRAMATTA NSW 2150
0434 917 776
fu.uan@hotmail.com

MKL Sydney PTY LTD
Mr. Mike Jang
1505/87 Liverpool St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
042020 0303
info@mklsydney.com
http://mklsydney.com

My Extra Mile
Ms.Alejandra Munoz
U 1512, 46 Savona Dr
WENTWORTH PIONT NSW 2127
0449017242
info@myextramile.com.au

Neil Consultancy
Mr. Niraj Shrestha
Suite 201, Level 2, 468 George St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(029) 2831018
admissions@neelmigration.com.au

New Continent Student & Migration Service Centre Sydney
Ms. Bingqing Wang
Suite 3, Level 3, 107 -109 Mann St,
GOSFORD NSW 2250 Australia
0406631335
ncmigration@gmail.com

New Start Immigration 
Ms. Judy
Suite 41, 647-649 George Street,
SYDNEY NSW 2000 Australia
(02)92113301
newstart@nsimmi.com

Noble Human Eduation and Training
Mr. Sunny Kim
Suite 1309, 97-99 Bathurst Street
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02) 9267 0471
info@noblehuman.net
http://www.noblehuman.net

OASIS Education PTY LTD
Mr. Kushal KC
Suite 304, Level 4, 276 Pitt Street
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02) 8386 5350
info@oasiseducation.com.au
http://oasiseducation.com.au

Oscars Education & Migration Services Pty Ltd
Mr. Niranjan Prasai
10, 2-6 Kitchener Street
KOGARAH NSW 2217
(02) 9599 7373/+61 451 995 201
oscarseducationmigration@gmail.com

OZ Educare Centre
Mr. Seok Hwan Park
Suite 616. Lv6 368 Sussex st
SYDNEY NSW 2000
042080 4070
ozeducare@hotmail.com

Panda International Education
Ms.May Jin
1/27 Oxford St
EPPING NSW 2121
(02)98766943
pandaguaji@gmail.com

Pine Migration Expert PLC
Ms. Vivian Eang
302/89, York St,
SYDNEY NSW 2000 Australia
(02)92901717
jp@pineimmi.com.au

Plus One Advisory
Mr. Charlotte Siew
Suite7/Level 4, 377 Sussex St,
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(028)0566864
accounts@plus1advisory.com

Providence Education Consultancy
Ms. Jessie YU or Sherry XU
9, Govetts St,
The PONDS NSW 2769
0452628033
jessie.providence@gmail.com

RealOZ Education & Migration
Rui Luo
Level 16, 338 Pitt St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02)80069888
visa@realozmigration.com
www.realozmigration.com

Rich Star Company
Mr.Richard Wang
644 Victoria rd
ERMINGTON NSW 2115 Australia
richarwl@hotmail.com

Rose Australia
Ms. Roseli Menezes
Level 26, 44 Market Street
SYDNEY NSW 2000
0412 172 412
happy@roseaustralia.com.au
http://www.roseaustralia.com.au

Scholar Horizons
Ms.Marjana Dimovska
Kiro Krstevski Platnik 2/4
Skopje MACEDONIA
38972243954
scholarhorizons@gmail.com

Scope Student Services Pvt Ltd
Mr. Bikram K.C
New Baneshwor Plaza Level 3, Block D,
New Baneshwor, KATHMANDU, NEPAL
(977)14468413, (977)9851039116
info@scopeedu.net
https://scopeedu.net

Smart Study
Ms. Sucheta Miglani
Sco-241, Modal Town Extension,
Ludhiana 141002 Punjab India
(91)8437312345
(161)507 2345
applications.smartstudy@gmail.com

Southern Hemisphere Consulting Pty Ltd
Nelson Guang Lai Shi
701/401-403 Sussex Street,
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02)92819869
southernhem@bigpond.com

Stanley Immigration & Law Pty Ltd
Mr. Stanaley Chan
503/1-5 Railway St,
CHATSWOOD NSW 2067
0294121780
mrch333@yahoo.com.au

STG International Services Group
Mr. Eric Li
5/899 Whitehorse Road
BOXHILL VIC 3128
(03) 98990212, 0451 110 917
georgina@stgservice.com.au
http://www.stgch.com.au/en

StoryOz
Mr. Jeffrey Yu
Suite 1A, 12 Churchill Ave
STRATHFIELD NSW 2135
(02)80057919
info@storyoz.com

Study and Job Centre
Ms. Nina Kim
616/368 Sussex Street
SYDNEY NSW 2000
0405 270 444
info@sandjc.com
http://sandjc.com

Study Central PTY LTD
Ms. Fang Ding
501/250, Pitt Street
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02) 8065 6085
admin@studycentral.com.au
http://www.studycentral.com.au

Syd Education and Migration Services
Mr.George Qian
12 Reilly St
LIVERPOOL NSW 2170
0412355236
yquanaus@gmail.com

Taiyuan International Economic and Technical cooperation
Ms.Gaojing Zhang
Injian Road N192,Xinghua Area
TAIYUAN CITY SHANXI PROVINCE China
(0086) 13934665969
13934665969@163.com

Team Consult Pty Ltd
Mr. Buddhi Dallakoti
Suite 507, Level 5, 321 Pitt St,
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02)92680217 0412622047
teamconsult.au@gmail.com

Timmy Group PTY LTD
Mr.Tim Wangkuntod
Suite 510, 368 Sussex St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02) 8040 7567
info@timmygroup.com

TSN Education and Visa Company Limited
Mr.Chalermphol Phavirat
191, Phet Kasem 48 Alley, Lane 22,
Bang Waek, Phasi Charoen, BKK 10160 Thailand
+66430642442
info.tosydney@gmail.com

Unique Education and Migration Services Pty Ltd
Ms. Shefali Nandra
Suite 209, No.4, The Boulevarde
STRATHFIELD NSW 2135
(028)9702398
marketing@uniquemigration.com.au

Ustudy8 Pty Ltd
Cassandra Yu
201/370 Pitt St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02)80737272
admin@ustudy8.com

Vantage Consultants Pty Ltd
Ms. Prasanna Dahal
52, Greenbank Drive,
BLACKTOWN NSW 2148
(042)6056536
info@vantageconsultants.com.au
admissions@vantageconsultants.com.au

Victory Education Group Pty Ltd
Ms. Elena Suite
802A, Level 8 309 Pitt Street
SYDNEY NSW 2000 Australia
02 800 1972
elena@victoryeducationgroup.com.au

Visa Services Australia
Mr. Alan Lin
526/386 Sussex Street
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02)9 262 9798
visa_australia@hotmail.com

VWIN Education
Mr.Gaurab Thapa
Level2, Suite 205 661-663 George St
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02)92816423
vwinedu@gmail.com

Welcome OzStudy Pty Ltd
Ms. Nikki Fongissara
Level 3, 14 Railway Parade
BURWOOD NSW 2134
0414 866 525
info@welcomeozstudy.com

Western Educational Services Pty Ltd
Mr. Arjun KC
Level 3, Suite 33, 110 Sussex Street
SYDNEY NSW 2000
(02)92621434, 0423 304 883
arjun.kc@abkconsultancy.com.au

Xiamen Yinxue Education Consulting
Mr. Guilan Shuang
Room403, No90 Jinhuerli huli District
361006 China
015705949766
vstar888@sina.com

Yes Study Australia
Mr.Bojan Petkovski
327 Pitt St, Townnhall
SYDNEY NSW 2000 Australia
0455 69 917
info@yesstudyaustralia.com.au

Zhuanganstudy
Ms. He Wu
1 701 Anping Xiaoqu,
Taijiang, Fuzhou Fujian Chima China
13635220859
zhuanganstudy@163.com